Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2003 AA-A
       


La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter -- (0103-03PG03-1203)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119081  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119084  Carmel Creek ES  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Borussia Del Mar - G2003 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119086  Alliant Univ  12:45 PM  6 A7 vs A3San Diego SC G2003 Gold 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119088  Frances Ryan Park  12:20 PM  6 A2 vs A3FC Heat G2003 BLUE 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119105  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter 4 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G20031

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119093  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter 2 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Gold 11

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119107  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter 2 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119095  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20032

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119109  Allen Field  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter 4 vs.FC Heat G2003 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119114  Montgomery Waller Park  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A3Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119102  Bonita Vista MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Romero 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119116  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G2003 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2003 White Trent Painter1