Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2009 AA-B North
       


San Marcos Revolution - G2009 -- (0224-02PG09-0310)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116165  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20095

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116173  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G2009 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116176  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:05 PM  2 A1 vs A5LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20090

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116177  Torrey Hills Park  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20090

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116180  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - G2009 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116185  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A5SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK) 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20093

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116188  Ingold Sports Park  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 Mike 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20092

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116170  Hollandia Park  02:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G2009 2 vs.SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116191  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G2009 2 vs.LAGSD G09 Gold - Miszklevitz2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116192  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - G2009 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Borowinski0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116195  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2009 Red Velez 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20091

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116200  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G2009 0 vs.SD SURF PL - G2009 (BLACK)1