Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AA-A
       


PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011 -- (0110-01CG11-0580)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118158  Horizon Church  11:30 AM  1A A5 vs A8Attack G10 Greenvs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118165  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A8San Diego SC G2010 Whitevs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118172  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A9 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academyvs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118175  Barnard ES  08:50 AM  1 A8 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011vs.San Diego SC G2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118178  Barnard ES  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011vs.SD Force FC Academy G2010- Wallace

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118211  Bob McEvoy  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2010 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118183  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011vs.LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118191  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118196  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  2 A10 vs A8SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118200  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - G2010 Ashley Cavanaghvs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118203  Barnard ES  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011vs.Attack G10 Green

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118217  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academy