Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AA-A
       


SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010 -- (0216-01AG10-1199)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118160  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - G2010 Ashley Cavanaghvs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118164  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A6 vs A10LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppovs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118171  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - G2010 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118176  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118179  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  2 A10 vs A2SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010vs.San Diego SC G2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118186  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  2 A10 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010vs.SD Force FC Academy G2010- Wallace

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118188  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010vs.LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppo

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118196  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  2 A10 vs A8SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118201  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118205  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  2 A10 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2010 Ashley Cavanagh

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118212  Horizon Church  09:40 AM  1A A5 vs A10Attack G10 Greenvs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118216  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  1 A10 vs A7SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2010 Elite