Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AA-A
       


PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010 -- (0110-01CG10-0591)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118159  Rancho Bernardo Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC G2010 Whitevs.PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118163  Allen Field  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - G2010 Ashley Cavanaghvs.PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118170  Maranatha  10:20 AM  3 A4 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2010- Wallacevs.PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118181  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A6 vs A1LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppovs.PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118174  Bob McEvoy  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010vs.Attack G10 Green

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118187  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G2010 Elitevs.PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118191  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118193  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academyvs.PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118201  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118204  Barnard ES  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010vs.San Diego SC G2010 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118208  Barnard ES  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A3PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2010 Ashley Cavanagh

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118215  Barnard ES  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A4PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010vs.SD Force FC Academy G2010- Wallace