Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AA-A
       


Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academy -- (0116-01CG10-5458)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118162  Maranatha  09:10 AM  3 A4 vs A9SD Force FC Academy G2010- Wallacevs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118166  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - G2010 Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academy

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118172  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A9 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academyvs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118176  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118182  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academyvs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2010 Ashley Cavanagh

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118184  Horizon Church  08:45 AM  1A A5 vs A9Attack G10 Greenvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118189  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academyvs.San Marcos Revolution - G2010 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118193  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academyvs.PYSL Blast SC -Kerch G2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118199  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9San Diego SC G2010 Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118207  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A9 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academyvs.SD Force FC Academy G2010- Wallace

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118209  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A6 vs A9LAGSD G10 Pre Academy II - Cacioppovs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 118217  Barnard ES  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Souders G2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Academy