Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-A
       


CSC G2006 Elite -- (0118-01SG06-2062)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133791  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A12CSC G2006 Elite 3 vs.Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133802  Pershing MS  02:50 PM  2 A5 vs A3CSC G2006 Elite 0 vs.SD SURF PL - G2006 (SEIDERS)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133808  San Ysidro HS  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay G2006 - Ramirez 0 vs.CSC G2006 Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170615  Pershing MS  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10CSC G2006 Elite 3 vs.Liverpool SC - G2006 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133814  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 1 vs.CSC G2006 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133817  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  2 A9 vs A5San Diego SC G2006 White 0 vs.CSC G2006 Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133820  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11CSC G2006 Elite 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2006 (Loya)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133827  Clairemont High School  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A5Chula Vista FC G2006 5 vs.CSC G2006 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133832  Allen Field  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Pilar Flores 1 vs.CSC G2006 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133837  Hourglass Park  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5Matrix G06 MM 1 vs.CSC G2006 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133847  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6CSC G2006 Elite 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133849  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8CSC G2006 Elite 4 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Morissey3