Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-A
       


Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise -- (0255-03CG06-0052)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133791  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A12CSC G2006 Elite 3 vs.Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133803  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12San Diego SC G2006 White 1 vs.Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133807  Hoover High School  02:50 PM  1 A11 vs A12SD Real Madrid Silver G2006 (Loya) 4 vs.Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170619  Pacific Beach MS  04:50 PM  1 A7 vs A12PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 2 vs.Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133815  Hollandia Park  06:10 PM  1 A12 vs A13Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise 0 vs.Chula Vista FC G20066

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170623  Connors Park  12:15 PM  1 A12 vs A3Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise 0 vs.SD SURF PL - G2006 (SEIDERS)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133816  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A12 vs A2Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Pilar Flores3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133821  Connors Park  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise 0 vs.Matrix G06 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133829  Sunset View  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop 5 vs.Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133835  Hollandia Park  09:40 AM  1 A12 vs A8Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise 0 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Morissey4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133841  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise 3 vs.Liverpool SC - G2006 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133843  Tijuana River Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A12AYSO Matrix South Bay G2006 - Ramirez 4 vs.Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise1