Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-A
       


Matrix G06 MM -- (0131-01CG06-3013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133792  Mira Mesa HS  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A13Matrix G06 MM 1 vs.Chula Vista FC G20060

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133796  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Pilar Flores 0 vs.Matrix G06 MM2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133801  San Ysidro HS  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay G2006 - Ramirez 0 vs.Matrix G06 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133805  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Matrix G06 MM 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170617  Hourglass Park  02:50 PM  3 A4 vs A9Matrix G06 MM 2 vs.San Diego SC G2006 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133812  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4LAGSD G06 White-Morissey 0 vs.Matrix G06 MM2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170621  Hoover High School  04:10 PM  1 A11 vs A4SD Real Madrid Silver G2006 (Loya) 0 vs.Matrix G06 MM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133818  Hourglass Park  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A10Matrix G06 MM 3 vs.Liverpool SC - G2006 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133821  Connors Park  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise 0 vs.Matrix G06 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133833  Cleator Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A4SD SURF PL - G2006 (SEIDERS) 1 vs.Matrix G06 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133837  Hourglass Park  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5Matrix G06 MM 1 vs.CSC G2006 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133844  Hourglass Park  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A7Matrix G06 MM 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G20060