Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-A
       


PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 -- (0110-01CG06-0390)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133788  Mission Bay HS  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 4 vs.Liverpool SC - G2006 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133809  Mission Bay HS  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 1 vs.SD SURF PL - G2006 (SEIDERS)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170619  Pacific Beach MS  04:50 PM  1 A7 vs A12PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 2 vs.Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133814  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 1 vs.CSC G2006 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170624  Aviara Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7LAGSD G06 White-Morissey 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G20062

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133819  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2006 - Ramirez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133823  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  1 A9 vs A7San Diego SC G2006 White 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133830  Hoover High School  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7SD Real Madrid Silver G2006 (Loya) 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133834  Clairemont High School  10:30 AM  1 A13 vs A7Chula Vista FC G2006 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G20060

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133840  Mission Bay HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Pilar Flores0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133844  Hourglass Park  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A7Matrix G06 MM 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G20060

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133852  Sunset View  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G20061