Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-A
       


La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Pilar Flores -- (0103-03PG06-1184)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133796  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Pilar Flores 0 vs.Matrix G06 MM2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133800  Bonita Vista MS  04:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Pilar Flores5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133806  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A2LAGSD G06 White-Morissey 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Pilar Flores2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170620  Allen Field  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A13La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Pilar Flores 0 vs.Chula Vista FC G20061

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133810  Murray Manor ES  02:40 PM  1 A10 vs A2Liverpool SC - G2006 White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Pilar Flores2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170625  San Ysidro HS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay G2006 - Ramirez 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Pilar Flores4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133816  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A12 vs A2Albion SC North - G06 Premier Parise 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Pilar Flores3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133825  Allen Field  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Pilar Flores 1 vs.SD SURF PL - G2006 (SEIDERS)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133832  Allen Field  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Pilar Flores 1 vs.CSC G2006 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133840  Mission Bay HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Pilar Flores0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133845  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Pilar Flores 2 vs.San Diego SC G2006 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133850  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Pilar Flores 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2006 (Loya)0