Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AAA
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier -- (0116-01CB08-0787)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121143  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6SD United B2008 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121146  Language Academy  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2008 White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121147  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20083

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121151  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier 1 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121155  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121158  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier 3 vs.SD United B2008 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121161  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121162  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A6Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121166  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A6Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121170  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121173  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A3 vs A6SD United B2008 Black 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121176  Sunset Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2008 White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier2