Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AAA
       


Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith -- (0109-10CB08-1096)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121141  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 3 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121145  Terra Nova PK  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121148  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121151  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier 1 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121154  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4SD United B2008 Black 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121156  Sunset Park  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2008 White 1 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121160  Robb Field  09:20 AM  8 A4 vs A2Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20081

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121163  Willow Grove Elem  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie 1 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121166  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A6Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121169  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A3Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 7 vs.SD United B2008 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121171  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 7 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121175  Terra Nova PK  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 4 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith5