Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C North
       


Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto -- (0109-10CB06-1187)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133855  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta 5 vs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133858  Sage Canyon Park  12:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez 0 vs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133859  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto 5 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Macauley2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133863  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto 2 vs.Matrix B06 NC Blu1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133867  Ingold Sports Park  11:50 AM  3 A6 vs A1Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Tom1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133870  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133873  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A5Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto 11 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133874  Poinsettia Park  02:45 PM  2 A2 vs A6LAGSD B06 White-Macauley 1 vs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133878  Connors Park  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A6Matrix B06 NC Blu 0 vs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133882  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Tom0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133885  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta 2 vs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133888  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez 0 vs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto11