Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C North
       


Matrix B06 NC Blu -- (0131-01CB06-7005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133853  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix B06 NC Blu 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133857  Aviara Oaks MS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4LAGSD B06 White-Macauley 2 vs.Matrix B06 NC Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133860  Hollandia Park  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1Matrix B06 NC Blu 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Tom2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133863  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto 2 vs.Matrix B06 NC Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133866  4S Ranch Sports Park  04:35 PM  1 A3 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta 3 vs.Matrix B06 NC Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133868  Ashley Falls Park  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez 0 vs.Matrix B06 NC Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133872  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Matrix B06 NC Blu 1 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Macauley1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133875  Ingold Sports Park  09:45 AM  3 A1 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Tom 0 vs.Matrix B06 NC Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133878  Connors Park  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A6Matrix B06 NC Blu 0 vs.Albion - B2006 Premier - Szanto5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133881  Hollandia Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Matrix B06 NC Blu 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Huerta2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133883  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix B06 NC Blu 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Perez1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133887  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4LAGSD B06 White-Macauley 0 vs.Matrix B06 NC Blu0