Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-B 1
       


Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red -- (0128-01RB11-3079)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127158  UC Gardens  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8NFFC B2011 REDvs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127160  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Coronado FC - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127164  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortegavs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127167  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127174  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A4Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127175  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A8 vs A6Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127180  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A1 vs A8LAGSD B11 - Rowleyvs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127186  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A3Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.NFFC B2011 RED

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127188  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Coronado FC - B2011vs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127192  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A8 vs A7Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortega

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127195  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127202  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A4 vs A8LAGSD B11 - Gutierrezvs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red