Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-B 1
       


Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blk -- (0204-01CB11-9136)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127157  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Coronado FC - B2011vs.Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blk

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127162  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blkvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortega

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127163  SoCal Sports Complex  12:20 PM  5 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blkvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127169  SoCal Sports Complex  10:35 AM  5 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blkvs.LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127173  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A1 vs A6LAGSD B11 - Rowleyvs.Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127175  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A8 vs A6Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127179  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  5 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blkvs.NFFC B2011 RED

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127185  SoCal Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5 A6 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blkvs.Coronado FC - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127190  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A7 vs A6Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortegavs.Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127191  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127197  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A4 vs A6LAGSD B11 - Gutierrezvs.Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127201  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  5 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blkvs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley