Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-B 1
       


Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortega -- (0109-10CB11-1219)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127155  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A4 vs A7LAGSD B11 - Gutierrezvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortega

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127162  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blkvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortega

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127164  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortegavs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127170  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A7 vs A3Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortegavs.NFFC B2011 RED

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127172  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A7 vs A5Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortegavs.Coronado FC - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127176  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A7 vs A1Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortegavs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127182  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortega

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127183  Robb Field  01:50 PM  7 A7 vs A4Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortegavs.LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127190  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A7 vs A6Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortegavs.Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127192  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A8 vs A7Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortega

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127198  UC Gardens  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A7NFFC B2011 REDvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortega

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127200  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Coronado FC - B2011vs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortega