Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-B 1
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier -- (0116-01CB11-0921)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127156  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A1 vs A2LAGSD B11 - Rowleyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127159  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.LAGSD B11 - Gutierrez

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127163  SoCal Sports Complex  12:20 PM  5 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blkvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127167  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC B11 Premier Redvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127171  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.NFFC B2011 RED

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127177  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Coronado FC - B2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127182  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Ortega

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127184  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.LAGSD B11 - Rowley

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127187  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A4 vs A2LAGSD B11 - Gutierrezvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127191  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.Oceanside Breakers - B11 Blk

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127195  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premiervs.Aztecs FC B11 Premier Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127199  UC Gardens  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A2NFFC B2011 REDvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier