Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C 2 Central
       


PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B2009 -- (0110-01CB09-0452)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124109  Jerabek Park  11:10 AM  3 A6 vs A7Scripps United - B2009 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B20098

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124114  Pacific Beach MS  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B2009 7 vs.San Diego Strikers B092

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124119  Pacific Beach MS  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B2009 3 vs.INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124121  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B20092

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124128  Pacific Beach MS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B2009 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124135  Pacific Beach MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B2009 7 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124137  Lindbergh Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7San Diego Strikers B09 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B200911

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124142  Pacific Beach MS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B2009 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124150  SoCal Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4A A4 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B20094

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124154  Pacific Beach MS  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B2009 3 vs.Scripps United - B2009 White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124159  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7Juventus San D - B2009 BLUE 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B20096

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124164  Ramona Community Park  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A7INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B20094