Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C 2 Central
       


San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White -- (0224-02PB09-0296)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124108  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White 2 vs.INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124111  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124116  Luz Duran Park  01:10 PM  1B A5 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund) 10 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124121  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B20092

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124130  Lindbergh Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3San Diego Strikers B09 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White7

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124133  Torrey Hills Park  11:50 AM  1 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124138  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  4A A4 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124143  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White 2 vs.Scripps United - B2009 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124148  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White 13 vs.Juventus San D - B2009 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124153  Ramona Community Park  09:30 AM  4 A10 vs A3INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124156  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124161  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund)5