Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C 2 Central
       


Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu -- (0204-01CB09-9148)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124110  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4A A4 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu 6 vs.San Diego Strikers B093

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124115  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1B A5 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund) 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124118  Mance Buchanon Park  10:50 AM  4 A4 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124125  Jerabek Park  02:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Scripps United - B2009 White 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124126  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:20 AM  3 A8 vs A4Juventus San D - B2009 BLUE 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124134  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  4 A10 vs A4INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124138  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  4A A4 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124145  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4A A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund)8

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124150  SoCal Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4A A4 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B20094

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124155  Lindbergh Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4San Diego Strikers B09 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu7

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124158  Mance Buchanon Park  09:30 AM  4 A4 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124163  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu5