Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C 2 Central
       


Scripps United - B2009 White -- (0117-01CB09-2950)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124109  Jerabek Park  11:10 AM  3 A6 vs A7Scripps United - B2009 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B20098

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124112  Jerabek Park  02:35 PM  3 A6 vs A10Scripps United - B2009 White 3 vs.INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124117  Jerabek Park  09:50 AM  3 A6 vs A2Scripps United - B2009 White 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor11

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124125  Jerabek Park  02:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Scripps United - B2009 White 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124131  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:45 AM  3 A8 vs A6Juventus San D - B2009 BLUE 2 vs.Scripps United - B2009 White6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124136  Ramona Community Park  09:30 AM  4 A10 vs A6INTRA FC - B2009 - Jordan 1 vs.Scripps United - B2009 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124129  Cypress Canyon  02:35 PM  1 A6 vs A1Scripps United - B2009 White 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Black McClain1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124143  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2009 White 2 vs.Scripps United - B2009 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124146  Luz Duran Park  03:40 PM  1B A5 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca (Dortmund) 7 vs.Scripps United - B2009 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124154  Pacific Beach MS  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Fielding B2009 3 vs.Scripps United - B2009 White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124157  Jerabek Park  01:20 PM  3 A6 vs A9Scripps United - B2009 White 3 vs.San Diego Strikers B095

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124162  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2009 - Favor 0 vs.Scripps United - B2009 White6