Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-A North
       


Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu -- (0204-01CB06-9155)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121179  Willow Grove Elem  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu6

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121184  SoCal Sports Complex  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu 9 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121185  SoCal Sports Complex  09:40 AM  2 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu 2 vs.FC Heat B20061

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121191  SoCal Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu 1 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121195  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  3 A1 vs A6Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121197  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:20 PM  1 A8 vs A6Scripps United - B2006 Red 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121201  SoCal Sports Complex  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu 5 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121207  SoCal Sports Complex  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121212  Connors Park  05:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu8

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121213  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A2 vs A6FC Heat B2006 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121219  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121223  Mance Buchanon Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu 4 vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian1