Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-A North
       


FC Heat B2006 -- (0205-01CB06-2910)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121178  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  3 A1 vs A2Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian 0 vs.FC Heat B20062

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121181  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  6 A2 vs A4FC Heat B2006 6 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121185  SoCal Sports Complex  09:40 AM  2 A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu 2 vs.FC Heat B20061

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121189  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:40 PM  2 A8 vs A2Scripps United - B2006 Red 0 vs.FC Heat B20060

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121193  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A3FC Heat B2006 5 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121199  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans 1 vs.FC Heat B20064

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121204  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A7FC Heat B2006 7 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121206  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A1FC Heat B2006 4 vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121209  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry 0 vs.FC Heat B20061

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121213  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A2 vs A6FC Heat B2006 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121217  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A8FC Heat B2006 1 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121221  Connors Park  11:15 AM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix B06 NC Elite 1 vs.FC Heat B20064