Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-A North
       


Scripps United - B2006 Red -- (0117-01CB06-2955)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121180  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix B06 NC Elite 0 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121182  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Scripps United - B2006 Red 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121186  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green 0 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121189  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:40 PM  2 A8 vs A2Scripps United - B2006 Red 0 vs.FC Heat B20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121197  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:20 PM  1 A8 vs A6Scripps United - B2006 Red 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121202  Leo Mullen Sports Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A8Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian 2 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red6

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121196  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Scripps United - B2006 Red 2 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121208  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3Scripps United - B2006 Red 3 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121210  Maranatha  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans 0 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121214  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:05 AM  2 A8 vs A7Scripps United - B2006 Red 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121217  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A8FC Heat B2006 1 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121224  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry 0 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red3