Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-A North
       


Matrix B06 NC Elite -- (0131-01CB06-7001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121180  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix B06 NC Elite 0 vs.Scripps United - B2006 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121183  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian 0 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121192  Connors Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green 0 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121193  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A3FC Heat B2006 5 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121200  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix B06 NC Elite 0 vs.LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121201  SoCal Sports Complex  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu 5 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121208  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3Scripps United - B2006 Red 3 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121211  Palomar College Minkoff Field  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix B06 NC Elite 5 vs.Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121216  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix B06 NC Elite 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans5

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121188  Hollandia Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans 4 vs.Matrix B06 NC Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121220  Connors Park  11:05 AM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix B06 NC Elite 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121221  Connors Park  11:15 AM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix B06 NC Elite 1 vs.FC Heat B20064