Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2001 Flight 2 Blue
       


Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser -- (0255-03CB02-0055)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126024  Allen Field  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas 7 vs.Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126029  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8Attack B01/02 Green 2 vs.Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126033  Connors Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser 1 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2002 (De Los Santos)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126036  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:10 PM  1 A8 vs A2Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser 3 vs.Liverpool SC - B2001 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126043  Connors Park  01:10 PM  1 A8 vs A4Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser 1 vs.Atlante SD R Briseno B20011

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126045  Palomar College Minkoff Field  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser 1 vs.CSC B2002 Academy/21

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126056  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:50 AM  2 A3 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Grana 0 vs.Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126060  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2002 - Victor Zendejas5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126065  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A6 vs A8CSC B2002 Academy/2 2 vs.Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126049  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:05 PM  1 A1 vs A8Scripps United - B2002 5 vs.Albion SC North - B02 Academy Kaiser1