Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 1 Blue
       


San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite -- (0224-02SB06-0303)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128288  Connors Park  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Carlos1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128291  Los Coches Creek MS  01:10 PM  1 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128294  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite 3 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B20061

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128297  Connors Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20063

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128299  SoCal Sports Complex  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blk SYL 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128303  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Carlos 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128312  Connors Park  02:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC B2006 8 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128306  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128309  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD F Villalba B2006 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128314  Palomar College Minkoff Field  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Elite 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blk SYL0