Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-A 2
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy -- (0116-01CB11-0870)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130425  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130429  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.Chula Vista FC - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130431  Southwest HS  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130437  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130441  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A5 vs A2FC Heat B2011 BLUEvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130445  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.Hotspurs USA - B2011 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130446  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130450  Terra Nova PK  03:10 PM  2 A4 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130452  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130458  Maranatha  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2011- Goldvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130462  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.FC Heat B2011 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130466  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2011 Redvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy