Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-A 2
       


SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011 -- (0216-01AB11-1179)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130425  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academy

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130430  Maranatha  09:10 AM  3 A3 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2011- Goldvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130432  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  11 A1 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011vs.Chula Vista FC - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130434  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011vs.FC Heat B2011 BLUE

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130439  Southwest HS  09:10 AM  3 A6 vs A1SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130440  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2011 Redvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130446  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130451  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  2 A1 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011vs.SD Force FC Academy B2011- Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130453  Explorer  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2011vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130455  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A5 vs A1FC Heat B2011 BLUEvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130460  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2011 (Banuelos)

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 130461  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  A A1 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Nelson) 2011vs.Hotspurs USA - B2011 Red