Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B Central
       


Matrix B08 MM -- (0131-01CB08-3018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122350  Wangenheim MS  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Matrix B08 MM 4 vs.Scripps United - B2008 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122355  Pacific Beach MS  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B2008 2 vs.Matrix B08 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122359  Allen Field  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 Blue Josh Jackson 4 vs.Matrix B08 MM5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122367  Mira Mesa Rec Center  08:30 AM  3 A9 vs A3Juventus San D - B2008 GOLD 2 vs.Matrix B08 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122371  Hourglass Park  10:10 AM  2 A3 vs A11Matrix B08 MM 1 vs.Matrix B08 LS2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122374  Wangenheim MS  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2Matrix B08 MM 1 vs.Matrix B08 ST1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122383  Hourglass Park  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A4Matrix B08 MM 0 vs.INTRA FC - B20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122384  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Albion SC B2008 Premier - Lucero 1 vs.Matrix B08 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122391  Morley Field Sports Park  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A3Matrix B08 NP Blu 3 vs.Matrix B08 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122397  Hourglass Park  12:50 PM  2 A3 vs A10Matrix B08 MM 1 vs.NFFC B2008 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122405  Jerabek Park  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Scripps United - B2008 White 1 vs.Matrix B08 MM2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122409  Hourglass Park  12:50 PM  2 A3 vs A5Matrix B08 MM 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Guzik B20080