Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-A North
       


FC Heat B2003 BLACK -- (0205-01CB03-2914)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151809  Frances Ryan Park  02:20 PM  4 A4 vs A5FC Heat B2003 BLACK 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151813  Alliant Univ  11:30 AM  6 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2003 Black 2 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151816  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1FC Heat B2003 BLACK 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151819  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca 2003 - Tino 5 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151822  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4INTRA FC - B2003 7 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151824  Connors Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green 5 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151828  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2FC Heat B2003 BLACK 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151831  Mesa Verde MS  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 7 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151834  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  3 A4 vs A6FC Heat B2003 BLACK 2D vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2003 - Tino
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151837  Frances Ryan Park  06:20 PM  4 A4 vs A3FC Heat B2003 BLACK 2 vs.INTRA FC - B20030

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151839  Frances Ryan Park  02:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5FC Heat B2003 BLACK 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151843  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2003 Black 0 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK0