Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-A North
       


San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe -- (0149-01CB03-2058)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151810  Mesa Verde MS  02:05 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 3 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151812  Mesa Verde MS  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 8 vs.INTRA FC - B20031

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151816  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1FC Heat B2003 BLACK 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151820  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 1F vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151823  Luz Duran Park  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca 2003 - Tino 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151825  Westview HS  02:45 PM  2 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2003 Black 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe6

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151827  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1INTRA FC - B2003 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151831  Mesa Verde MS  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 7 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151835  Connors Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151838  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca 2003 - Tino 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151840  Mesa Verde MS  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 7 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151842  Mesa Verde MS  09:35 AM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 3 vs.INTRA FC - B20030