Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-A North
       


San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green -- (0224-02PB03-7054)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151809  Frances Ryan Park  02:20 PM  4 A4 vs A5FC Heat B2003 BLACK 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151814  Connors Park  09:55 AM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2003 - Tino2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151817  Connors Park  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green 1 vs.INTRA FC - B20032

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151820  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe 1F vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151821  Black Mountain Ranch  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego SC B2003 Black 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151824  Connors Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green 5 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151829  Luz Duran Park  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca 2003 - Tino 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151832  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5INTRA FC - B2003 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151835  Connors Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01 - B2003 Stripe3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151836  Hollandia Park  05:50 PM  1 A5 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green 7 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151839  Frances Ryan Park  02:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5FC Heat B2003 BLACK 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151844  Connors Park  05:35 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2003 - Tino1