Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2004 Flight 1
       


SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004 -- (0216-01AG04-1229)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129001  Albert Van Zanten Park  05:50 PM  1 A4 vs A7SD United G2004 Black 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 20040

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129008  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7Scripps United - G2004 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 20040

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129010  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A8SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004 3 vs.Albion SC North - G04 Academy Hanson2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129015  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004 0 vs.Coronado FC - G20044

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129020  SD Surf Cup SP  10:45 AM  10 A7 vs A5SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004 0 vs.Albion SC G04 Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129023  SD Surf Cup SP  10:50 AM  10 A7 vs A1SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004 1 vs.Scripps United - G20045

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129026  Black Mountain Ranch  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7San Diego SC G2004 Academy Orange 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 20040

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129029  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004 1 vs.SD United G2004 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129034  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 20042

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129038  Connors Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Albion SC North - G04 Academy Hanson 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 20041