Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2004 Flight 1
       


Albion SC North - G04 Academy Hanson -- (0255-03CG04-0032)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129004  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A8Coronado FC - G2004 4 vs.Albion SC North - G04 Academy Hanson3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129005  El Cajon Valley High School  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A8SD United G2004 Black 1 vs.Albion SC North - G04 Academy Hanson1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129010  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A8SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004 3 vs.Albion SC North - G04 Academy Hanson2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129013  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Albion SC North - G04 Academy Hanson 0 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129018  Connors Park  04:20 PM  1 A8 vs A4Albion SC North - G04 Academy Hanson 1 vs.SD United G2004 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129022  Connors Park  11:50 AM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC North - G04 Academy Hanson 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129028  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8Scripps United - G2004 7 vs.Albion SC North - G04 Academy Hanson1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129032  Connors Park  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A3Albion SC North - G04 Academy Hanson 0 vs.Coronado FC - G20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129035  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8Albion SC G04 Academy 4 vs.Albion SC North - G04 Academy Hanson1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129038  Connors Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Albion SC North - G04 Academy Hanson 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 20041