Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AAA1
       


Oceanside Breakers - B10 -- (0204-01CB10-9137)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126793  SoCal Sports Complex  03:10 PM  5 A4 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - B10vs.Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premier

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126798  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A5 vs A4Albion B10 Academyvs.Oceanside Breakers - B10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126801  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  5 A4 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B10vs.LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howitt

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126808  Allen Field  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2010 Blue Marcos Gonzalesvs.Oceanside Breakers - B10

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126809  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2010vs.Oceanside Breakers - B10

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126817  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A10 vs A4FC Heat B2010 BLUEvs.Oceanside Breakers - B10

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126833  SoCal Sports Complex  10:00 AM  5A A4 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B10vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126821  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B10vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126828  SoCal Sports Complex  09:50 AM  5 A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B10vs.Albion B10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126838  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A9 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2010 Premiervs.Oceanside Breakers - B10

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126841  Mance Buchanon Park  11:50 AM  5 A4 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B10vs.San Diego SC B2010 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126846  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A1 vs A4LAGSD B10 Pre Academy-Howittvs.Oceanside Breakers - B10