Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-B Central
       


San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe -- (0149-01CB07-2072)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121862  Mesa Verde MS  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Martinez B20073

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121864  Mesa Verde MS  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 2 vs.DV7 San Diego B2007 BCN1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121868  Allen Field  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Enrique Garcia 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121872  Mesa Verde MS  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 0 vs.NFFC B2007 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121875  Pershing MS  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1CSC B2007 Red 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121877  Pacific Beach MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Martinez B2007 7 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121879  Victory Christian Academy  01:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1DV7 San Diego B2007 BCN 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121883  Mesa Verde MS  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Enrique Garcia3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121887  Hickman  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1NFFC B2007 RED 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121890  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1CSC B2007 Red 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121892  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Martinez B20071

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121894  Mesa Verde MS  12:10 PM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2007 Stripe 3 vs.DV7 San Diego B2007 BCN1