Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2004 Flight 2
       


Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk -- (0204-01CG04-0080)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130795  Poinsettia Park  06:45 PM  3 A4 vs A9LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130801  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Velez 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130803  San Dieguito Academy HS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130812  SoCal Sports Complex  11:40 AM  2 A9 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk 1 vs.Matrix G04 MM2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130817  SoCal Sports Complex  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk 0 vs.CSC G2004 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130822  SoCal Sports Complex  02:50 PM  1 A9 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2004 (Briseno)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130829  Vista Community Sports Park  01:50 PM  2 A1 vs A9Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130830  San Ysidro HS  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9AYSO Matrix South Bay G2004 - Romo 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130835  SoCal Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk 6 vs.LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130841  Mance Buchanon Park  06:50 PM  2 A9 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Velez4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130843  Mance Buchanon Park  07:05 PM  1 A9 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130846  Hourglass Park  02:10 PM  4 A3 vs A9Matrix G04 MM 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk1