Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2004 Flight 2
       


Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black -- (0206-02CG04-0104)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130796  Vista Community Sports Park  05:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2004 - Romo1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130799  Mira Mesa HS  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Matrix G04 MM 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130804  Vista Community Sports Park  09:50 AM  2 A1 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 6 vs.LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130808  Vista High School  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 4 vs.CSC G2004 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130811  Cardiff Sports Park  04:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Velez 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130815  Hoover High School  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid Silver G2004 (Briseno) 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130829  Vista Community Sports Park  01:50 PM  2 A1 vs A9Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130836  Pending Assignment   --    --  A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay G2004 - Romo   vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130839  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  2 A1 vs A3Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 4 vs.Matrix G04 MM0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130820  Pershing MS  11:50 AM  2 A5 vs A1CSC G2004 Academy 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130844  Poinsettia Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130823  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  2 A1 vs A8Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 6 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres0