Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2004 Flight 2
       


CSC G2004 Academy -- (0118-01CG04-1230)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130802  Pershing MS  04:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3CSC G2004 Academy 0 vs.Matrix G04 MM3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130808  Vista High School  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black 4 vs.CSC G2004 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130813  Hoover High School  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid Silver G2004 (Briseno) 1 vs.CSC G2004 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130817  SoCal Sports Complex  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blk 0 vs.CSC G2004 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130825  Pershing MS  01:10 PM  2 A5 vs A2CSC G2004 Academy 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2004 - Romo2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130826  Poinsettia Park  02:50 PM  3 A4 vs A5LAGSD G04 Premier II-Mezey 4 vs.CSC G2004 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130832  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6CSC G2004 Academy 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Velez4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130837  San Dieguito Academy HS  01:05 PM  1 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres 1 vs.CSC G2004 Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130797  Pershing MS  11:40 AM  2 A5 vs A8CSC G2004 Academy 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Torres3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130820  Pershing MS  11:50 AM  2 A5 vs A1CSC G2004 Academy 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130842  Hourglass Park  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Matrix G04 MM 3 vs.CSC G2004 Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130847  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7CSC G2004 Academy 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2004 (Briseno)5