Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 AAA
       


SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 2007 -- (0216-01AG07-1205)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118418  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 20070

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118419  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  9 A6 vs A7SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 2007 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118422  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  9 A6 vs A2SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 2007 0 vs.SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118427  Hickman  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6NFFC G2007 RED 6 vs.SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 20070

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118430  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  10 A6 vs A1SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 2007 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2007 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118435  Del Norte HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118439  SD Surf Cup SP  12:40 PM  10 A6 vs A5SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 2007 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118440  Mt Carmel High School  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego SC G2007 White 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118443  Hoover High School  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno) 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118448  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  11 A6 vs A4SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 2007 0 vs.NFFC G2007 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118451  Grossmont College  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A6Liverpool SC - G2007 Red 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 20070

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118456  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A3SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 2007 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt2