Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 AAA
       


Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier -- (0116-01CG07-0709)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118418  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 20070

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118424  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118425  Murray Manor ES  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Liverpool SC - G2007 Red 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118429  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC G2007 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118432  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 1 vs.SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118434  Hickman  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A5NFFC G2007 RED 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118439  SD Surf Cup SP  12:40 PM  10 A6 vs A5SD Surf Academy Gilrs (Dolinsky) 2007 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118445  Maranatha  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118446  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2007 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118450  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 1 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118453  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A5SD Real Madrid White G2007 (Magdaleno) 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118455  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier 1 vs.NFFC G2007 RED4