Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-B Central
       


PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B2009 -- (0110-01CB09-0451)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124824  Jerabek Park  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B2009 Red 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B20094

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124827  Pacific Beach MS  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B2009 5 vs.NFFC B2009 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124829  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2SD Real Madrid Silver B2009 (Chamberlain) 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B20095

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124832  Pacific Beach MS  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B2009 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124835  Pacific Beach MS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B2009 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20094

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124839  Pacific Beach MS  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B2009 1 vs.Scripps United - B2009 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124842  UC Gardens  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2NFFC B2009 BLACK 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B20093

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124844  Pacific Beach MS  08:50 AM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B2009 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver B2009 (Chamberlain)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124847  Willow Grove Elem  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B20090

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124850  Mesa Verde MS  12:25 PM  2 A5 vs A2San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B20090

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124854  Jerabek Park  11:40 AM  3 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B2009 Red 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B20091

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124857  Pacific Beach MS  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B2009 2 vs.NFFC B2009 BLACK1