Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-B Central
       


Scripps United - B2009 Red -- (0117-01CB09-2949)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124824  Jerabek Park  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B2009 Red 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B20094

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124826  Jerabek Park  01:15 PM  3 A1 vs A3Scripps United - B2009 Red 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124830  UC Gardens  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1NFFC B2009 BLACK 2 vs.Scripps United - B2009 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124834  Jerabek Park  10:20 AM  3 A1 vs A5Scripps United - B2009 Red 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20092

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124837  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1SD Real Madrid Silver B2009 (Chamberlain) 3 vs.Scripps United - B2009 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124839  Pacific Beach MS  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B2009 1 vs.Scripps United - B2009 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124841  Design 39 Campus  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans 3 vs.Scripps United - B2009 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124845  Jerabek Park  01:20 PM  3 A1 vs A4Scripps United - B2009 Red 1 vs.NFFC B2009 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124849  Mesa Verde MS  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A1San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 3 vs.Scripps United - B2009 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124852  Southwest HS  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1SD Real Madrid Silver B2009 (Chamberlain) 1 vs.Scripps United - B2009 Red6

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124854  Jerabek Park  11:40 AM  3 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B2009 Red 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - McNeil B20091

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124856  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3Scripps United - B2009 Red 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Leuregans1