Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2001 Flight 1 Blue
       


Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Blau -- (0126-03CB02-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127653  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5CSC B2002 Academy 4 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Blau0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127654  Morse High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Blau 0 vs.Matrix B01 NP3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127658  Morse High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Blau 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2001 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127661  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite 1 5 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Blau1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127665  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Atlante SD J Villanueva B2001 5 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Blau2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127668  Morse High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Blau 0 vs.CSC B2002 Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127669  Balboa Stadium  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A5Matrix B01 NP 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Blau1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127673  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2001 BLUE 0 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Blau5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127676  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Blau 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite 11

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127680  Morse High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Blau 1 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B20010