Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2001 Flight 1 Blue
       


San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite 1 -- (0224-02SB01-7055)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127652  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite 1 0 vs.Atlante SD J Villanueva B20012

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127655  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite 1 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2001 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127661  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite 1 5 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Blau1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127667  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante SD J Villanueva B2001 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite 13

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127659  Pershing MS  11:50 AM  2 A4 vs A1CSC B2002 Academy 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127670  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2001 BLUE 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite 15

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127674  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite 1 0 vs.CSC B2002 Academy5

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127663  Balboa Stadium  08:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1Matrix B01 NP 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite 14

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127676  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2002 Blau 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite 11

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127678  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite 1 2 vs.Matrix B01 NP2