Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 2 South
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue -- (0116-01CB10-0913)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125822  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.CSC B2010 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125825  Southwest HS  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125831  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.Aztecs FC B10 WHITE

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125833  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125837  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A7 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2010 BLUEvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125842  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.Xolos Academy FC - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125846  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5Coronado FC - B2010Gvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125850  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5CSC B2010 Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125853  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125859  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A5Aztecs FC B10 WHITEvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125861  Helix HS  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125865  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 BLUE