Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 2 South
       


Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes -- (0158-01CB10-0114)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125826  Helix HS  11:40 AM  3 A1 vs A3Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannesvs.Aztecs FC B10 WHITE

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125830  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Coronado FC - B2010Gvs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125833  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Bluevs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125841  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A7 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2010 BLUEvs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125821  Helix HS  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannesvs.Xolos Academy FC - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125845  Helix HS  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannesvs.SD Real Madrid White B2010 (Serrano)

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125849  El Cajon Valley HS  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - B2010vs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125854  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A3 vs A1Aztecs FC B10 WHITEvs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125858  Helix HS  10:10 AM  3 A1 vs A4Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannesvs.Coronado FC - B2010G

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125861  Helix HS  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Blue

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125838  Helix HS  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannesvs.CSC B2010 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 125866  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A1CSC B2010 Elitevs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Johannes